Category: 
Sort by: 

Carey, Matthew Special Services Director
Dougan, Joel Guidance
Smith, Cathleen Principal
Wright, Ellen Child Study Team

Allegretto, Kendra ESL
Bogushefsky, Aaron Art
Caine, Nancy Second Grade
Calhoun, Daniel Physical Education and Health
DeVlieger, Jennifer Kindergarten
Dougan, Joel Guidance
Dunner, Peg Third Grade
Eget, Jennifer First Grade
Farrell, Jennifer Reading
Ferrier, Jennifer Second Grade
Gordon, Maureen Second Grade
Gorny, Carol Special Education
Haury, Christine First Grade
Howell, Randy Computer
Hunt, Bruce Third Grade
Landi, Danielle First Grade
Leavens, Jane Kindergarten
Libro, Mary Beth Third Grade
Lively, Tiffany Second Grade
Merritt, Carrie First Grade
Montanero, Kristin Librarian
Morey, Kristen Reading Teacher
Naplacic, Sharon Third Grade
Neff, Paola Spanish Teacher
Nugent-Berges, Cigi Third Grade
Porter, Erin Basic Skills Math
Riley, Mary Fran Kindergarten
Riordan, Megan Second Grade
Romano, Janet General and Vocal Music
Smith, Cathleen Principal
Snyder, Susan Kindergarten
Stanton, Karin Special Education
Vivarelli, Dolores Special Education
Williams, Heather Third Grade Teacher
Wolf, Alice School Nurse
Woodring, Kathleen Special Education
Wright, Ellen Child Study Team
Yates, Kathleen Speech Therapist
Zeigenfus, Kathy First Grade

Annarelli, Janice Para Professional Instructional Aide
Annarelli, Suzanne Administrative Assistant, Transportation
Beese, Nicholas Educational Support Custodian
Bell-Zebley, Irene Administrative Assistant to the Director of Special Services
Boylan, Theresa Educational Support Foods
Comby, Edward Head Custodian
Comby, Janice Para Professional Special Education Aide
Evans, Ashley Para Professional Aide
Gallagher, Patricia Para Professional Aide
Hurff, Lisa Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Kilibarda, Jova Educational Support Custodian
Krayer, Robert Educational Support Custodian
Lavin, Kathy Para Professional Aide
Morand, Susan Educational Support Foods
Richards, Susan Para Professional Special Education Aide